|
Фамилия |
Команда |
пред |
Каменев Владислав - 2 предупр. |
ОФ Междуреченская |
пред |
Куликов Евгений - 2 предупр. |
СШ-2002 |
|
Немков Руслан - 2 предупр. |
Аякс |
|
Буртовой Антон - 2 предупр. |
Аякс |
|
Якименко Андрей |
ФДСК |
|
Кватюра |
ФДСК |
|
Бельчегешев |
ФДСК |
|
Кирсанов Артем |
ФДСК |
|
Петренко Максим |
Распадская-М |
|
Королев Роман |
Распадская-М |
|
Олейников Денис |
Ротор |
|
Коновалов Иван |
Ротор |
|
Ильясов Игорь |
Ротор |
|
Плугин Сергей |
СШ-2002 |
|
Кичайкин Анатолий |
СШ-2002 |
|
Макашов Илья |
Аякс |
|
Габидуллин Роман |
Аякс |
|
Медведев Владимир |
Аякс |
|
Перелыгин Дмитрий |
Южный Кузбасс |
|
Старченко Александр |
Южный Кузбасс |
|
Жучков Александр |
Южный Кузбасс |
|
Романов Евгений |
Южный Кузбасс |
|
Федосеев Максим |
ОФ Междуреченская |
|
Ларионов Игорь |
ОФ Междуреченская |
|
Бутковский Роман |
Движение |
|
Агзамов Тимур |
Движение |
|
Евсеев Алексей |
Движение |
|
Потапенко Николай |
Движение |
|
Голубев Олег |
Движение |
|
Махнев Юрий |
Движение |
|
Фамилия |
Команда |
пред |
Кузьмин Данил - 2 предупр. |
Шахтер |
пред |
Шумский Захар - 2 предупр. |
Шахтер |
|
Брекалов Александр - 2 предупр. |
Сатурн |
|
Сотников Макар - 2 предупр. |
Сатурн |
|
Чирков Владимир - 2 предупр. |
Ветераны |
|
Мельников Сергей - 2 предупр. |
СШ-2001 |
|
Греков Никита - 2 предупр. |
СШ-2001 |
|
Плешивцев Максим - 2 предупр. |
Ровесник |
|
Киселев Сергей - 2 предупр. |
БарБосс |
|
Дергачев Алексей - 2 предупр. |
Распадская |
|
Корнилов Александр |
БарБосс |
|
Яковлев Константин |
БарБосс |
|
Кунгуров Виталий |
БарБосс |
|
Кузьмин Валерий |
СШ-2001 |
|
Мустафаев Рустам |
СШ-2001 |
|
Вдовиченко Иван |
Элегия |
|
Трусов Егор |
Элегия |
|
Рысухин Александр |
Элегия |
|
Новоселов |
Элегия |
|
Гаврилин Артем |
Элегия |
|
Куканов Илья |
Сатурн |
|
Белик Игорь |
Сатурн |
|
Писакин Виктор |
Сатурн |
|
Максудов Артем |
Сатурн |
|
Рудаков Дмитрий |
Шахтер |
|
Сысоев Михаил |
Шахтер |
|
Востров Дмитрий |
Шахтер |
|
Солонский |
Шахтер |
|
Жданов Юрий |
Ветераны |
|
Гребенчук Андрей |
Ветераны |
|
Медведев Андрей |
Ветераны |
|
Старков Алексей |
Ветераны |
|
Дорофеев Александр |
Ровесник |
|
Байкалов Илья |
Ровесник |
|
Першин Виктор |
Ровесник |
|
Григорьев Евгений |
Ровесник |
|
Поплагуев Александр |
Ровесник |
|
Калашников Евгений |
Распадская |
|
Титов Виталий |
Распадская |
|
Коржов Павел |
Расинг |
|
Фамилия |
Команда |
пред |
Какбаев Руслан |
ОФ Распадская |
пред |
Пташников Андрей |
ОФ Распадская |
|
Демнич Иван |
ОФ Распадская |
|
Матвеев Матвей |
СШ-2004 |
|
Наливайко Максим |
СШ-2004 |
|
Белов Данил |
СШ-2004 |
|
Чернобай Иван |
Томь |
|
Беланов Алексей |
Томь |
|
Салимов Иван |
Сибирь |
|
Сандаков Владимир |
СШ-2003 |
|
Кравцов Владимир |
СШ-2003 |
|
Соснин Данил |
СШ-2003 |
|
Прайс Артем |
СШ-2003 |
|
Вахрушев Илья |
СШ-2003 |
|
Комлев Влад |
Фреон |
|
Белавин Сергей |
Фреон |
|
Винников Александр |
Фреон |
СШ-2004 |
5-13 |
Мыски |
ОФ Расп. |
4-11 |
ОФ Междуреч. |
Ротор |
10-3 |
Аякс |
ПФМ |
4-2 |
Шахтер |
Расинг |
4-6 |
МФК |
Томь |
5-6 |
СШ-2005 |
АТП ЮКУ |
5-7 |
Тайга |
СШ-2007 |
7-14 |
Новый район |
Сибирь |
1-7 |
БарБосс |