Первенство России среди команд ЛФК МРО Сибирь – 2019
№ |
КОМАНДА |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
Новокузнецк Новокузнецк |
3:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
0:1 |
3:2 |
5:0 |
6:1 |
8:1 |
22 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
58-13 |
55 |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
4:1 |
4:0 |
3:2 |
3:1 |
|||||||||
2 |
Распадская Междуреченск |
0:3 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
5:0 |
22 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
34-10 |
48 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
0:1 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
|||||||||
3 |
Строитель Бийск |
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
5:1 |
2:0 |
6:1 |
22 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
46-17 |
43 |
|
0:2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
5:0 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
2:0 |
|||||||||
4 |
Томь-М Томск |
0:2 |
0:2 |
3:1 |
1:3 |
3:2 |
3:3 |
1:1 |
9:0 |
2:0 |
4:1 |
3:0 |
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
56-30 |
42 |
|
0:3 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
1:3 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
7:2 |
7:1 |
|||||||||
5 |
Полимер Барнаул |
1:3 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
3:1 |
4:1 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
3:0 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
22 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
40-30 |
37 |
|
2:1 |
1:2 |
0:3 |
3:1 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
3:1 |
4:1 |
|||||||||
6 |
Рассвет Красноярск |
1:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
2:3 |
1:4 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
6:0 |
4:2 |
2:0 |
22 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
40-31 |
35 |
|
0:1 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
1:2 |
3:1 |
1:0 |
5:1 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
4:2 |
|||||||||
7 |
СДЮСШОР Кемерово |
0:3 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
3:3 |
3:1 |
1:2 |
4:0 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
5:0 |
22 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
36-34 |
29 |
|
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:5 |
2:3 |
2:1 |
1:3 |
3:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
|||||||||
8 |
Торпедо Рубцовск |
1:0 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
0:4 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
2:3 |
1:1 |
22 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
37-38 |
26 |
|
0:1 |
1:3 |
0:4 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
0:3 |
3:1 |
9:2 |
8:1 |
|||||||||
9 |
Сибирь-М Новосибирск |
2:3 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0:9 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
3:3 |
2:3 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
27-42 |
22 |
|
1:4 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
1:2 |
1:5 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4:0 |
|||||||||
10 |
Динамо-М Барнаул |
0:5 |
0:1 |
1:5 |
0:2 |
2:2 |
0:6 |
2:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
3:2 |
3:3 |
22 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
20-58 |
13 |
|
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
2:3 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
|||||||||
11 |
Бурятия Улан-Удэ |
1:6 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
1:4 |
1:1 |
2:4 |
1:0 |
3:2 |
3:3 |
2:3 |
4:4 |
22 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
29-67 |
12 |
|
2:3 |
0:1 |
1:4 |
2:7 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
1:3 |
2:9 |
0:0 |
2:2 |
-:+ |
|||||||||
12 |
Зенит-М Иркутск |
1:8 |
0:5 |
1:6 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:5 |
1:1 |
3:2 |
3:3 |
4:4 |
22 |
2 |
5 |
15 |
23-76 |
11 |
|
1:3 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
1:7 |
1:4 |
2:4 |
0:2 |
1:8 |
0:4 |
0:2 |
+:- |